EQUIPES
|
|||
1
|
ADVM3
|
7
|
JARAGUÁ
|
2
|
MPM
|
8
|
CEU-ACM
|
3
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
||
4
|
CARECA’S
|
||
5
|
FÊNIX
|
||
6
|
BANESPA
|
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
3
|
10:00
|
FÊNIX
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
BANESPA
|
||||
2
|
18/03
|
DOM
|
12:00
|
ADVM3
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
CARECA’S
|
|
4
|
16:00
|
JARAGUÁ
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
CEU-ACM
|
||||
1
|
18:00
|
ADVM3
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
MPM
|
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
6
|
08/04
|
DOM
|
12:00
|
ADVM3
|
FÊNIX
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
JARAGUÁ
|
|
7
|
14:00
|
MPM
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
CEU-ACM
|
||||
8
|
16:00
|
ADVM3
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
||||
5
|
17/06
|
SÁB
|
12:00
|
CARECA’S
|
WO
|
X
|
WO
|
BANESPA
|
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
10
|
08:00
|
MPM
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
JARAGUÁ
|
||||
9
|
06/05
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
ADVM3
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
FÊNIX
|
|
12
|
12:00
|
BANESPA
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
CEU-ACM
|
||||
11
|
14:00
|
ADVM3
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
CARECA’S
|
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
15
|
08:00
|
MPM
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
BANESPA
|
||||
13
|
20/05
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
ADVM3
|
CARECA’S
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
CEU-ACM
|
|
14
|
12:00
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
JARAGUÁ
|
||||
16
|
14:00
|
ADVM3
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
FÊNIX
|
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
18
|
01/O7
|
DOM
|
12:00
|
ADVM3
|
MPM
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
FÊNIX
|
|
19
|
14:00
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
CEU-ACM
|
||||
20
|
16:00
|
CARECA’S
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
JARAGUÁ
|
||||
17
|
18:00
|
ADVM3
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
BANESPA
|
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
21
|
05/08
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
ADVM3
|
FÊNIX
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
CEU-ACM
|
|
22
|
12:00
|
MPM
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
CARECA’S
|
||||
23
|
14:00
|
ADVM3
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
JARAGUÁ
|
||||
24
|
16:00
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
BANESPA
|
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
25
|
02/09
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
ADVM3
|
BANESPA
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
JARAGUÁ
|
|
26
|
12:00
|
MPM
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
BRUKUTU’S
|
||||
27
|
14:00
|
ADVM3
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
CEU-ACM
|
||||
28
|
16:00
|
CARECA’S
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
FÊNIX
|
2ª FASE - JOGOS SEMIFINAIS
|
||||||||||
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
29
|
23/09
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
ADVM3
|
1º MPM
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
3º BRUCUTU'S
|
OURO
|
30
|
12:00
|
2º CARECA'S
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
4º BANESPA
|
||||
31
|
14:00
|
5º ADVM3
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
7º CEU-ACM
|
PRATA
|
|||
32
|
16:00
|
6º FÊNIZ
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
8º JARAGUÁ
|
2ª
FASE - JOGOS SEMIFINAIS
|
||||||||||
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
33
|
21/10
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
ADVM3
|
5º ADVM3
|
X
|
8º JARAGUÁ
|
PRATA
|
||
34
|
12:00
|
6º FÊNIX
|
X
|
7º CEU-ACM
|
||||||
35
|
14:00
|
1º MPM
|
X
|
4º BANESPA
|
OURO
|
|||||
36
|
16:00
|
2º CARECA'S
|
X
|
3º BRUCUTU'S
|
2ª
FASE - JOGOS SEMIFINAIS
|
||||||||||
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
||||
37
|
11/11
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
ADVM3
|
1º MPM
|
X
|
2º CARECA'S
|
OURO
|
||
38
|
12:00
|
3º BRUCUTU'S
|
X
|
4º BANESPA
|
||||||
39
|
14:00
|
5º ADVM3
|
X
|
6º FÊNIX
|
PRATA
|
|||||
40
|
16:00
|
7º CEU-ACM
|
X
|
8º JARAGUÁ
|
3ª FASE
– JOGOS FINAIS
|
|||||||||||
Nº jogo
|
Data
|
Dia
|
Horário
|
LOCAL
|
JOGOS
|
OBS
|
|||||
41
|
25/11
|
DOM
|
10:00
|
A
D
V
M
3
|
3º
|
X
|
4º
|
3º E 4º
|
PRATA
|
||
42
|
12:00
|
1º
|
X
|
2º
|
1º
E 2º
|
||||||
43
|
14:00
|
3º
|
X
|
4º
|
3º E 4º
|
OURO
|
|||||
44
|
16:00
|
1º
|
X
|
2º
|
1º
E 2º
|
Nenhum comentário
Postar um comentário